Pulje Række Kl. K.nr. Bane Række Pulje Kamp  
22 U11 Piger 09:00 191 1 U11 Piger 22 Fyrkat Q Ikast FC
Fyrkat Q Spilletid 09:09 192 1 U11 Piger 22 Sunds IF Team Viborg
Ikast FC 8 min. 09:18 193 1 U11 Piger 23 Ikast FC 2 Hadsund Boldklub
Sunds IF   09:27 194 1 U11 Piger 23 Romalt IF SUB 88
Team Viborg   09:36 195 1 U11 Piger 22 Ikast FC Sunds IF
    09:45 196 1 U11 Piger 22 Fyrkat Q Team Viborg
    09:54 197 1 U11 Piger 23 Hadsund Boldklub Romalt IF
    10:03 198 1 U11 Piger 23 Ikast FC 2 Romalt IF
    10:12 199 1 U11 Piger 22 Team Viborg Ikast FC
    10:21 200 1 U11 Piger 22 Sunds IF Fyrkat Q
    10:30 201 1 U11 Piger 23 SUB 88 Ikast FC 2
Pulje Række 10:39 202 1 U11 Piger 23 Hadsund Boldklub SUB 88
23 U11 Piger 10:48 203 1 U11 Piger   NR4P22 NR4P23
Ikast FC 2 Spilletid 10:57 204 1 U11 Piger   NR3P23 NR3P22
Farsø/Ullits IK  8 min. 11:06 205 1 U11 Piger   NR2P22 NR2P23
Romalt IF   11:15 206 1 U11 Piger   NR1P23 NR1P22
SUB 88   11:24 Præmieoverrækkelse for alle i pulje 22 og 23
                 
Pulje Række Kl. K.nr.   Række Pulje Kamp
26 U11 A/B 11:30 207   U11 A/B 26 Blue Boys Swiss Boys
Blue Boys Spilletid 11:39 208   U11 A/B 26 Helsted Fremad Overlund GF 
Swiss Boys 8 min. 11:48 209   U11 A/B 26 ASV Bjerringbro IF
Helsted Fremad   11:57 210   U11 A/B 26 Blue Boys Helsted Fremad
Overlund GF    12:06 211   U11 A/B 26 Swiss Boys ASV
ASV   12:15 212   U11 A/B 26 Overlund GF  Bjerringbro IF
Bjerringbro IF   12:24 213   U11 A/B 26 Blue Boys ASV
    12:33 214   U11 A/B 26 Helsted Fremad Bjerringbro IF
    12:42 215   U11 A/B 26 Swiss Boys Overlund GF 
    12:51 216   U11 A/B 26 Helsted Fremad ASV
    13:00 217   U11 A/B 26 Blue Boys Overlund GF 
    13:09 218   U11 A/B 26 Bjerringbro IF Swiss Boys
    13:18 219   U11 A/B 26 Overlund GF  ASV
    13:27 220   U11 A/B 26 Blue Boys Bjerringbro IF
    13:36 221   U11 A/B 26 Swiss Boys Helsted Fremad
    13:45 Præmieoverrækkelse for alle i pulje 26
                 
Pulje Række Kl. K.nr. Bane Række Pulje Kamp  
27 U12 Piger 14:00 246 1 U12 Piger 27 Fyrkat Q (1) Viborg FF
Fyrkat Q (1) Spilletid 14:09 247 1 U12 Piger 27 Lystrup IF Helsted Fremad (2)
Viborg FF 8 min. 14:18 248 1 U12 Piger 28 Helsted Fremad (1) Mejrup GU
Lystrup IF   14:27 249 1 U12 Piger 28 BMK Fyrkat Q (2)
Helsted Fremad (2)   14:36 250 1 U12 Piger 27 Viborg FF Lystrup IF
    14:45 251 1 U12 Piger 27 Fyrkat Q (1) Helsted Fremad (2)
    14:54 252 1 U12 Piger 28 Mejrup GU BMK
    15:03 253 1 U12 Piger 28 Helsted Fremad (1) BMK
    15:12 254 1 U12 Piger 27 Helsted Fremad (2) Viborg FF
    15:21 255 1 U12 Piger 27 Lystrup IF Fyrkat Q (1)
    15:30 256 1 U12 Piger 28 Fyrkat Q (2) Helsted Fremad (1)
Pulje Række 15:39 257 1 U12 Piger 28 Mejrup GU Fyrkat Q (2)
28 U12 Piger 15:48 258 1 U12 Piger   NR4P27 NR4P28
Helsted Fremad (1) Spilletid 15:57 259 1 U12 Piger   NR3P28 NR3P27
Mejrup GU 8 min. 16:06 260 1 U12 Piger   NR2P27 NR2P28
BMK   16:15 261 1 U12 Piger   NR1P28 NR1P27
Fyrkat Q (2)   16:24 Præmieoverrækkelse for alle i pulje 27 og 28
                 
Pulje Række Kl. K.nr.   Række Pulje Kamp
29 U12 AB 16:30 207   U12 AB 29 Overlund GF Julie Sandlau
Overlund GF Spilletid 16:39 208   U12 AB 29 Houlkær IF Bording IF
Julie Sandlau 8 min. 16:48 209   U12 AB 29 Aars IK Team Nyrup
Houlkær IF   16:57 210   U12 AB 29 Overlund GF Houlkær IF
Bording IF   17:06 211   U12 AB 29 Julie Sandlau Aars IK
Aars IK   17:15 212   U12 AB 29 Bording IF Team Nyrup
Team Nyrup   17:24 213   U12 AB 29 Overlund GF Aars IK
    17:33 214   U12 AB 29 Houlkær IF Team Nyrup
    17:42 215   U12 AB 29 Julie Sandlau Bording IF
    17:51 216   U12 AB 29 Houlkær IF Aars IK
    18:00 217   U12 AB 29 Overlund GF Bording IF
    18:09 218   U12 AB 29 Team Nyrup Julie Sandlau
    18:18 219   U12 AB 29 Bording IF Aars IK
    18:27 220   U12 AB 29 Overlund GF Team Nyrup
    18:36 221   U12 AB 29 Julie Sandlau Houlkær IF
    18:45 Præmieoverrækkelse for alle i pulje 32